DRINKS
DESSERTS
SPECIAL DEALS
APPETIZERS
French Fries
$4.11
Loaded Cheese Fries
$7.23fries covered with cheese and bacon

Loaded Shawarma Fries
$14.51fries topped with our marinated halal chicken with onions, tomatoes, cheese and our homemade Atlantic sauce

Loaded Gyro Fries
$14.51Loaded Philly Cheesesteak Fries
$14.51Onion Rings
$7.23fried an battered onion rings served with marinara sauce

Stuffed Jalapenos
$7.23fried stuffed jalapeno with cheese and served with marinara sauce

Mozzarella Sticks
$7.23fried mozzarella stick served with marinara sauce
Bread Sticks
$6.19bread sticks served with marinara sauce or homemade ranch

Bread Sticks with Cheese
$8.27breadstick covered with cheese served with marinara sauce

Garlic Bread with Cheese
$8.27Garlic bread covered with cheese served with marinara sauce

Chicken Fingers Appetizer
$8.27Chicken finger With a side of honey mustard

Chips W/ Ranch
$8.27
BURGERS
Hamburger
$5.15lettuce, tomatoes, onions, and mayo

Cheeseburger
$6.19lettuce, tomatoes, onions, and mayo with American Cheese

Double Cheeseburger
$10.35lettuce, tomatoes, onions, and mayo with American Cheese

Meg's Mega Burger
$10.35Grilled onions and mushrooms topped with meg's signature sauce and mayo with mozzarella and American cheese

Jalapeno Burger
$7.23Grilled jalapenos and onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, and American cheese

SUBS
Cheese Steak Sub
$10.35steak and cheese sub

Cheesesteak Hoagie
$11.39Cheese Steak Special
$11.39Cheese steak sub with grilled green peppers, onions, and mushrooms

The Big Brenda
$12.43Cheese steak with grilled green peppers, onions, mushrooms, banana peppers, lettuce, tomatoes, and mayo

Grilled Chicken Sub
$11.39Grilled chicken, Cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onion, mayo

The Cheryl
$11.39Philly chicken sub with grilled onions, green peppers, and jalapenos
Veggie Sub
$10.35Grilled mushrooms, onions, banana peppers, green peppers, black olives, tomatoes, lettuce, mayo & cheese
Turkey Sub
$12.43Turkey & cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo & our home made dressing
Ham Sub
$12.43Ham & Cheese, Lettuce, tomato, onion, Mayo, & our homemade dressing

Italian Sub
$12.43Ham & Salami, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo & Homemade dressing

Supreme Sub
$13.47Turkey, Ham, Salami, Bacon, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, onion, Mayo & our homemade dressing

Tuna Sub
$12.43Tuna, Cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions & our signature dressing

Chicken Sandwich
$10.35Grilled Chicken With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Tzatziki Sauce
Gyro Sandwich
$10.35gyro , lettuce, onions, our homemade tzatziki sauce on pita

Chicken Shawarma Sandwich
$10.35Roasted Chicken Lettuce, Pickle, Garlic Sauce
Falafel Wrap Sandwich
$10.35
SALADS
Side Salad
$4.11lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers

Garden Salad
$8.27lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers and green peppers
Chef Salad
$12.43ham, pepperoni, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, green peppers, banana peppers, black olives and mozzarella cheese
Greek Salad
$11.39lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, green peppers, banana peppers, black olives and feta cheese

Gyro Salad
$13.47Gyro, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, green peppers, banana peppers, black olives and feta cheese
Tuna Salad
$11.39tuna, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, green peppers, banana peppers, black olives and mozzarella cheese
Omar's Famous Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.47Grilled Chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, green peppers, banana peppers, black olives and mozzarella cheese

STROMBOLI
Small Regular Stromboli
$14.51Pepperoni, ham, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Regular Stromboli
$19.71Pepperoni, ham, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Small Steak Stromboli
$16.59Philly steak mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Steak Stromboli
$20.75Philly steak mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Small Steak Supreme Stromboli
$18.67steak, grilled onions, mushrooms, green peppers, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Steak Supreme Stromboli
$23.87steak, grilled onions, mushrooms, green peppers, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Small Chicken Stromboli
$16.59Grilled chicken, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Chicken Stromboli
$20.75Grilled chicken, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce on the side

Small Gyro Supreme Stromboli
$17.63Gyro, tomatoes, feta cheese, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Gyro Supreme Stromboli
$21.79Gyro, tomatoes, feta cheese, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Small Chicken Supreme Stromboli
$18.67Grilled chicken, onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Large Chicken Supreme Stromboli
$22.83Grilled chicken, onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and marinara sauce

Small Veggie Stromboli
$14.51Grilled onions, tomatoes, green peppers, mushrooms, black olives, banana peppers, mozzarella cheese and homemade marinara sauce

Large Veggie Stromboli
$19.71Grilled onions, tomatoes, green peppers, mushrooms, black olives, banana peppers, mozzarella cheese and homemade marinara sauce

CALZONE
10" PIZZAS
Small Cheese Pizza
$10.35
Small The John David Pizza
$13.47Pepperoni, Sausage, and Extra cheese

Small "The Booker" Pizza
$15.55Meat lovers with pepperoni, beef, sausage, ham, and bacon

Small "The Cheatham" Pizza
$14.51tomatoes, onions, green peppers, and mushrooms
Small "The Sketers" Pizza
$15.55Pepperoni, beef, green peppers, onions, mushrooms
Small Gyro Lovers Pizza
$15.55Gyro, feta cheese, tomatoes

Small Hawaiian Lovers
$13.47ham and pineapple

Small Buffalo Chicken Lovers
$16.11Fried chicken dipped in our buffalo sauce topped with cheese and jalapeños

Small BBQ Chicken Lovers
$16.11fried chicken in BBQ with onions

Small Chicken Ranch Lovers
$16.11fried chicken dipped in our homemade ranch covered in cheese and bacon

Small Philly Cheese Steak Lovers
$17.63philly steak, onions, peppers, mushrooms

10" White Pizza
$16.11
12" PIZZAS
12" Cheese Pizza
$13.47
12" The John David Pizza
$16.59pepperoni, sausage, extra cheese

12" The Booker Pizza
$19.71Meat lovers with pepperoni, beef, sausage, ham, and bacon

12" The Cheatham Pizza
$16.59tomatoes, onions, green peppers, and mushrooms
12" The Sketers Pizza
$19.71pepperoni, ground beef, peppers, onions, mushrooms
12" Gyro Lovers Pizza
$19.71Gyro, feta cheese, tomatoes

12" Hawaiian Lovers Pizza
$16.59ham and pineapple

12" Buffalo Chicken Lovers Pizza
$19.71Fried chicken dipped in our buffalo sauce topped with cheese and jalapeños

12" BBQ Chicken Lovers Pizza
$19.71fried chicken in BBQ with onions

12" Chicken Ranch Lovers Pizza
$19.71fried chicken dipped in our homemade ranch covered in cheese and bacon
12" Philly Cheese Steak Lovers
$20.75philly steak, onions, peppers, mushrooms

12" The Kareem Supreme Pizza
$24.91pepperoni, ground beef, sausage, ham, bacon, tomatoes, onions, peppers, mushrooms, black olives, and banana peppers

12" White Pizza
$19.71
16" PIZZAS
16" Cheese Pizza
$14.51
16" The John David Pizza
$18.67pepperoni, sausage, extra cheese

16" The Booker Pizza
$21.79Meat lovers with pepperoni, beef, sausage, ham, and bacon

16" The Cheatham Pizza
$19.71tomatoes, onions, green peppers, and mushrooms
16" The Sketers Pizza
$21.79pepperoni, ground beef, peppers, onions, mushrooms
16" Gyro Lovers Pizza
$21.79Gyro, feta cheese, tomatoes

16" Hawaiian Lovers Pizza
$18.67ham and pineapple

16" Buffalo Chicken Lovers Pizza
$21.79Fried chicken dipped in our buffalo sauce topped with cheese and jalapeños

16" BBQ Chicken Lovers Pizza
$21.79fried chicken dripped in BBQ sauce with onions

16" Chicken Ranch Lovers Pizza
$21.79fried chicken dipped in our homemade ranch covered in cheese and bacon

16" Philly Cheese Steak Lovers Pizza
$23.87philly steak, onions, peppers, mushrooms

16" The Kareem Supreme Pizza
$31.15pepperoni, ground beef, sausage, ham, bacon, tomatoes, onions, peppers, mushrooms, black olives, and banana peppers

16" White Pizza
$21.79
WINGS
10 Pc Wing
$15.59wings with your choice of plain, mild, hot, BBQ, teriyaki, Jamaican jerk, lemon pepper, Garlic parmesan, Hot honey

20 Pc Wing
$25.99wings with your choice of plain, mild, hot, BBQ, teriyaki, Jamaican jerk, lemon pepper, Garlic parmesan, Hot honey

30 Pc Wing
$37.43wings with your choice of plain, mild, hot, BBQ, teriyaki, Jamaican jerk, lemon pepper, Garlic parmesan, Hot honey

DINNERS
8oz Hamburger Steak Dinner
$18.354 Piece Chicken Finger Dinner
$18.35Chicken Platter Dinner
$18.35
Gyro Platter Dinner
$18.35gyro, fries, bread, and salad
Atlantic Combo W/ Chicken & Gyro
$21.47Falafel Plate
$15.23Halal Chicken Shawarma Dinner
$17.31marinated halal chicken with a side of fries, salad, and pita bread




















